Dátum
|
Időpont
|
Helyszín
|
2016.05.02 |
16:30 |
18:00 |
Művelődési Ház |
Bársonyos |
Kossuth Lajos utca 92 |
2016.05.02 |
14:00 |
15:30 |
Művelődési Ház |
Réde |
Rákóczi tér 1/a. |
2016.05.03 |
15:00 |
18:00 |
Művelődési Ház |
Szárliget |
István u. 49. |
2016.05.03 |
14:30 |
16:30 |
Liszt F. Művelődési Ház |
Tokod |
Ady Endre utca 14 |
2016.05.03 |
12:00 |
16:00 |
Vaszary Kolos Kórház |
Esztergom |
Petőfi Sándor utca 26 |
2016.05.03 |
10:30 |
14:00 |
Szent Borbála Kórház-5.emelet-Könyvtár |
Tatabánya |
Turul utca 4 |
2016.05.03 |
9:00 |
13:00 |
Richter Gedeon Nyrt. Dorogi Fióktelep |
Dorog |
Esztergomi út 27 |
2016.05.04 |
15:00 |
18:00 |
Integrált Közösségi Szolgáltató Tér |
Baj |
Petőfi Sándor utca 71 |
2016.05.05 |
15:00 |
17:00 |
24ÓRA Szerkesztősége |
Tatabánya |
Mártírok útja 43 |
2016.05.06 |
10:00 |
12:30 |
NAV (APEH) |
Tatabánya |
Vértanuk tere |
2016.05.07 |
13:30 |
17:00 |
FORGÓRÓZSA KI-MIT-TUD |
Tatabánya |
Szent Borbála tér 1 |
2016.05.09 |
15:00 |
17:30 |
Közösségi és Szolgáltató Ház |
Dad |
Kossuth utca 11 |
2016.05.09 |
11:30 |
14:00 |
Orvosi Szakrendelő Intézet |
Oroszlány |
Alkotmány út 2 |
2016.05.10 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
Tűzoltó Laktanya |
Komárom (Szőny) |
Tűzoltó út 1. |
2016.05.10 |
14:30 |
16:30 |
Művelödési Ház |
Nagysáp |
Szabadság tér 2 |
2016.05.10 |
10:00 |
15:00 |
Medicina Egészségközpont |
Komárom |
Bánki D.u.3. |
2016.05.10 |
9:00 |
13:00 |
Richter Gedeon Nyrt. Dorogi Fióktelep |
Dorog |
Esztergomi út 27 |
2016.05.11 |
14:30 |
17:00 |
Féja Géza Művelődési Ház |
Esztergom-Kertváros |
Damjanich u. 50. |
2016.05.11 |
11:00 |
13:00 |
Polgármesteri Hivatal - Gadányi terem |
Esztergom |
Széchenyi tér 1. |
2016.05.12 |
16:00 |
18:30 |
Művelődési Ház- Közösségi Ház |
Császár |
Váci M.u.1. |
2016.05.12 |
13:00 |
15:00 |
U-SHIN Europe LTD. |
Kisbér |
Batthyány-puszta,Iparterület 2. |
2016.05.13 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
Launai M. Általános Iskola |
Neszmély |
Petőfi Sándor utca 10 |
2016.05.15 |
10:00 |
14:00 |
Művelődési Ház |
Dorog |
Otthon tér 1. |
2016.05.17 |
15:00 |
18:30 |
Művelődési Ház |
Naszály |
Rákóczi Ferenc utca 117 |
2016.05.17 |
11:30 |
13:30 |
Rendőrkapitányság Komárom |
Komárom |
Igmándi út 24 |
2016.05.18 |
15:00 |
17:30 |
Művelődési Ház |
Bokod |
Hősök tere 6. |
2016.05.18 |
11:00 |
16:00 |
Művelődési Ház |
Sárisáp |
Malom utca 3 |
2016.05.18 |
10:00 |
14:00 |
Vértesi Erőmű Zrt. |
Oroszlány |
8154 |
|
2016.05.19 |
14:00 |
18:00 |
Általános Iskola |
Bábolna |
Toldi Miklós utca 24 |
2016.05.20 |
14:00 |
18:00 |
Vértes Center |
Tatabánya |
Győri út 7 |
|
2016.05.20 |
14:00 |
17:00 |
Művelődési Ház(Technika Háza-Zsinagóga) |
Esztergom |
Imaház u. 2/a. |
2016.05.22 |
10:00 |
15:00 |
Balesetmentes Nap, Fesztivál-placc |
Komárom |
Bem József u. 28 |
2016.05.24 |
11:00 |
16:00 |
Idősek Klubja |
Lábatlan |
Dózsa Gy.u. 19. |
2016.05.25 |
15:30 |
18:30 |
Művelődési Ház |
Kecskéd |
Fő utca 1 |
|
2016.05.26 |
15:00 |
18:00 |
Községi Klub |
Kesztölc |
Szabadság tér 18. |
2016.05.26 |
11:00 |
18:00 |
Közösségi Ház |
Komárom |
Jedlik Ányos u.8. |
2016.05.28 |
9:00 |
13:00 |
Művelődési Ház |
Leányvár |
Bécsi út 186. |
2016.05.29 |
10:00 |
14:00 |
Rugby Club |
Esztergom |
Nagy Duna sétány 3 |
2016.05.30 |
15:00 |
18:00 |
Faluház |
Kocs |
Komáromi u.5. |
2016.05.31 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
Orvosi Rendelő |
Vértestolna |
Petőfi Sándor u. 67 |
2016.05.31 |
11:30 |
14:30 |
Polgármesteri Hivatal-3.emeleti tanácsterem |
Tatabánya |
Fő tér 6 |
|
2016.05.31 |
10:00 |
14:00 |
Suzuki Zrt. |
Esztergom |
Schweidel J.u. 52. |